-
1.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
110
8e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
13
14e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
7
5e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
17
4e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
19
2e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
25
14e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
7
3e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
22
-
2.
MOZZATO Luca
62
12e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
9
12e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
9
4e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
19
7e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
14
10e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
11
-
3.
CAVENDISH Mark
57
6e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
15
5e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
17
2e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
25
-
4.
EWAN Caleb
53
3e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
22
2e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
25
15e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
6
-
5.
STRONG Corbin
52
15e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
6
16e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
5
11e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
10
9e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
12
14e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
7
9e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
12
-
6.
MEZGEC Luka
27
8e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
13
7e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
14
-
7.
ASGREEN Kasper
25
2e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
25
-
8.
ARANBURU Alex
18
16e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
5
12e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
9
17e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
4
-
9.
WRIGHT Fred
15
13e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
8
15e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
6
20e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
1
-
10.
VAN GILS Maxim
4
17e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
4
-
11.
GESCHKE Simon
0
-
12.
TRAEEN Torstein
0
-
13.
SCHULTZ Nick
0
-
14.
HERMANS Quinten
0
-
15.
KUSS Sepp
0
-
16.
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
0
-
17.
JUNGELS Bob
0
-
18.
GALLOPIN Tony
0
-
19.
DINHAM Matthew
0
-
20.
CORT Magnus
0