-
1.
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos
88
10e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
13
7e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
14
17e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
4
11e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
10
1e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
30
19e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
2
15e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
6
12e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
9
-
2.
YATES Adam
83
15e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
6
9e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
12
18e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
3
10e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
11
4e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
19
18e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
3
9e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
12
5e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
17
-
3.
GAUDU David
56
9e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
16
13e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
8
16e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
5
11e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
10
5e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
17
-
4.
KUSS Sepp
49
12e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
9
14e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
7
20e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
1
12e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
9
5e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
17
20e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
1
16e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
5
-
5.
PIDCOCK Thomas
47
17e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
4
12e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
9
16e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
5
5e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
17
12e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
9
18e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
3
-
6.
SKJELMOSE Mattias
38
6e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
25
8e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
13
-
7.
BARGUIL Warren
27
10e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
11
20e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
1
6e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
15
-
8.
CORT Magnus
0
-
9.
EWAN Caleb
0
-
10.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
0
-
11.
COQUARD Bryan
0
-
12.
GIRMAY Biniam
0
-
13.
PEDERSEN Mads
0
-
14.
MEEUS Jordi
0
-
15.
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
0
-
16.
CHAVES Esteban
0
-
17.
CARAPAZ Richard
0
-
18.
BERNAL Egan
0
-
19.
VAN BAARLE Dylan
0
-
20.
LAPORTE Christophe
0