-
1.
HINDLEY Jai
126
1e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
60
6e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
15
19e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
2
6e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
15
6e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
15
12e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
9
11e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
10
-
2.
YATES Adam
83
15e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
6
9e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
12
18e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
3
10e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
11
4e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
19
18e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
3
9e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
12
5e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
17
-
3.
KUSS Sepp
49
12e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
9
14e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
7
20e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
1
12e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
9
5e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
17
20e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
1
16e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
5
-
4.
PINOT Thibaut
42
20e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
1
20e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
1
20e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
1
6e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
15
11e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
10
7e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
14
-
5.
KELDERMAN Wilco
20
16e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
5
10e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
11
17e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
4
-
6.
TEUNS Dylan
16
11e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
10
15e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
6
-
7.
MEINTJES Louis
11
16e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
5
15e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
6
-
8.
BOL Cees
0
-
9.
DE BUYST Jasper
0
-
10.
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
0
-
11.
WELSFORD Sam
0
-
12.
LAMPAERT Yves
0
-
13.
PICHON Laurent
0
-
14.
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
0
-
15.
EENKHOORN Pascal
0
-
16.
BIERMANS Jenthe
0
-
17.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
0
-
18.
STUYVEN Jasper
0
-
19.
VAN POPPEL Danny
0
-
20.
GIRMAY Biniam
0