-
1.
HINDLEY Jai
126
1e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
60
6e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
15
19e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
2
6e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
15
6e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
15
12e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
9
11e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
10
-
2.
GALL Felix
122
3e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
40
15e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
6
14e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
7
7e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
14
1e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
30
2e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
25
-
3.
YATES Simon
95
13e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
8
8e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
13
15e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
6
9e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
12
9e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
12
2e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
25
4e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
19
-
4.
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos
88
10e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
13
7e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
14
17e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
4
11e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
10
1e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
30
19e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
2
15e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
6
12e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
9
-
5.
CICCONE Giulio
57
2e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
50
14e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
7
-
6.
BILBAO Pello
52
17e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
4
8e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
13
3e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
22
8e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
13
-
7.
PIDCOCK Thomas
47
17e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
4
12e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
9
16e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
5
5e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
17
12e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
9
18e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
3
-
8.
SKJELMOSE Mattias
38
6e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
25
8e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
13
-
9.
MARTIN Guillaume
33
10e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
11
7e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
14
14e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
7
20e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
1
-
10.
JORGENSON Matteo
19
4e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
19
-
11.
BARDET Romain
16
18e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
3
10e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
11
19e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
2
-
12.
O CONNOR Ben
8
16e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
5
18e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
3
-
13.
CARAPAZ Richard
0
-
14.
WRIGHT Fred
0
-
15.
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
0
-
16.
PEDERSEN Mads
0
-
17.
LAPORTE Christophe
0
-
18.
EWAN Caleb
0
-
19.
GIRMAY Biniam
0
-
20.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
0