-
1.
HINDLEY Jai
126
1e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
60
6e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
15
19e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
2
6e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
15
6e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
15
12e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
9
11e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
10
-
2.
GALL Felix
122
3e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
40
15e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
6
14e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
7
7e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
14
1e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
30
2e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
25
-
3.
YATES Adam
83
15e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
6
9e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
12
18e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
3
10e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
11
4e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
19
18e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
3
9e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
12
5e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
17
-
4.
GAUDU David
56
9e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
16
13e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
8
16e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
5
11e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
10
5e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
17
-
5.
BILBAO Pello
52
17e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
4
8e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
13
3e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
22
8e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
13
-
6.
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
49
3e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
22
6e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
15
9e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
12
-
7.
PIDCOCK Thomas
47
17e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
4
12e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
9
16e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
5
5e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
17
12e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
9
18e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
3
-
8.
SKJELMOSE Mattias
38
6e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
25
8e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
13
-
9.
WOODS Michael
32
19e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
2
1e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
30
-
10.
MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe
22
7e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
22
-
11.
HAIG Jack
10
11e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
10
-
12.
O CONNOR Ben
8
16e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
5
18e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
3
-
13.
PEDERSEN Mads
0
-
14.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
0
-
15.
GIRMAY Biniam
0
-
16.
MEEUS Jordi
0
-
17.
TRAEEN Torstein
0
-
18.
WELSFORD Sam
0
-
19.
CAVENDISH Mark
0
-
20.
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
0