-
1.
PEDERSEN Mads
117
9e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
12
10e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
11
10e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
11
1e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
30
5e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
17
5e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
17
4e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
19
-
2.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
110
8e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
13
14e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
7
5e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
17
4e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
19
2e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
25
14e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
7
3e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
22
-
3.
MEEUS Jordi
75
7e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
14
15e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
6
6e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
15
11e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
10
1e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
30
-
4.
GIRMAY Biniam
57
11e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
10
19e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
2
3e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
22
13e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
8
6e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
15
-
5.
EWAN Caleb
53
3e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
22
2e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
25
15e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
6
-
6.
YATES Simon
25
2e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
25
-
7.
PINOT Thibaut
19
4e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
19
-
8.
LAPORTE Christophe
18
18e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
3
6e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
15
-
9.
WOODS Michael
17
5e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
17
-
10.
HINDLEY Jai
14
7e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
14
-
11.
GAUDU David
12
10e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
11
20e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
1
-
12.
LANDA Mikel
9
12e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
9
-
13.
BARDET Romain
6
15e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
6
-
14.
CHAVES Esteban
0
-
15.
BARGUIL Warren
0
-
16.
MEINTJES Louis
0
-
17.
BERNAL Egan
0
-
18.
MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe
0
-
19.
CARAPAZ Richard
0
-
20.
MAS Enric
0