Daan Hartgerink

een applicatie van
De lijst van Daan
Plaats:
258
Punten:
1184
Team:
809
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 1e 3. Piacenza - Turijn (01-07-2024) 30 9e 5. Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Saint-Vulbas (03-07-2024) 12 2e 6. Mâcon - Dijon (04-07-2024) 25 1e 8. Semur-en-Auxois - Colombey-les-Deux-Églises (06-07-2024) 60 9e 9. Troyes - Troyes (07-07-2024) 12 2e 10. Orléans - Saint-Amand-Montrond (09-07-2024) 25 1e 12. Aurillac - Villeneuve-sur-Lot (11-07-2024) 30 4e 13. Agen - Pau (12-07-2024) 35
  • 16e 1. Florence - Rimini (29-06-2024) 5 13e 2. Cesenatico - Bologna (30-06-2024) 8 5e 4. Pinerolo - Valloire (02-07-2024) 17 4e 7. Nuits-Saint-Georges - Gevrey-Chambertin (05-07-2024) 19 1e 11. Evaux-les-Bains - Le Lioran (10-07-2024) 30 2e 14. Pau - Pla d’Adet (13-07-2024) 25 2e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 25
  • 10e 3. Piacenza - Turijn (01-07-2024) 11 13e 5. Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Saint-Vulbas (03-07-2024) 8 11e 6. Mâcon - Dijon (04-07-2024) 10 13e 10. Orléans - Saint-Amand-Montrond (09-07-2024) 8 8e 12. Aurillac - Villeneuve-sur-Lot (11-07-2024) 13 8e 13. Agen - Pau (12-07-2024) 19 7e 16. Gruissan - Nîmes (16-07-2024) 14
  • 9e 3. Piacenza - Turijn (01-07-2024) 12 15e 5. Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Saint-Vulbas (03-07-2024) 6 6e 10. Orléans - Saint-Amand-Montrond (09-07-2024) 15 12e 12. Aurillac - Villeneuve-sur-Lot (11-07-2024) 9 4e 16. Gruissan - Nîmes (16-07-2024) 19
  • 14e 4. Pinerolo - Valloire (02-07-2024) 7 7e 11. Evaux-les-Bains - Le Lioran (10-07-2024) 14 7e 14. Pau - Pla d’Adet (13-07-2024) 14 6e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 15
  • 17e 2. Cesenatico - Bologna (30-06-2024) 4 11e 4. Pinerolo - Valloire (02-07-2024) 10 10e 11. Evaux-les-Bains - Le Lioran (10-07-2024) 11 8e 14. Pau - Pla d’Adet (13-07-2024) 13 10e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 11
  • 10e 2. Cesenatico - Bologna (30-06-2024) 11 14e 3. Piacenza - Turijn (01-07-2024) 7 14e 14. Pau - Pla d’Adet (13-07-2024) 7 9e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 12
  • 11e 1. Florence - Rimini (29-06-2024) 10 2e 9. Troyes - Troyes (07-07-2024) 25
  • 1e 1. Florence - Rimini (29-06-2024) 30
  • 19e 7. Nuits-Saint-Georges - Gevrey-Chambertin (05-07-2024) 2 13e 11. Evaux-les-Bains - Le Lioran (10-07-2024) 8 13e 14. Pau - Pla d’Adet (13-07-2024) 8 18e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 3
  • 18e 1. Florence - Rimini (29-06-2024) 3 16e 4. Pinerolo - Valloire (02-07-2024) 5 11e 7. Nuits-Saint-Georges - Gevrey-Chambertin (05-07-2024) 10
  • 9e 1. Florence - Rimini (29-06-2024) 12 18e 7. Nuits-Saint-Georges - Gevrey-Chambertin (05-07-2024) 3
  • 6e 9. Troyes - Troyes (07-07-2024) 15
  • 15e 1. Florence - Rimini (29-06-2024) 6 16e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 5
  • 11e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 10
  • 20e 4. Pinerolo - Valloire (02-07-2024) 1 17e 13. Agen - Pau (12-07-2024) 4 17e 14. Pau - Pla d’Adet (13-07-2024) 4 20e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 1
  • 15e 9. Troyes - Troyes (07-07-2024) 6
305
B
Algemeen klassement
30
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
40
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Florence - Rimini (29-06-2024):
  • 7. Nuits-Saint-Georges - Gevrey-Chambertin (05-07-2024):
  • 9. Troyes - Troyes (07-07-2024):
  • 14. Pau - Pla d’Adet (13-07-2024):
  • 18. Gap - Barcelonnette (18-07-2024):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.