Ben Overbeek

een applicatie van
De lijst van Ben
Plaats:
221
Punten:
1429
Team:
1033
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 3e 1. Florence - Rimini (29-06-2024) 22 6e 6. Mâcon - Dijon (04-07-2024) 15 4e 10. Orléans - Saint-Amand-Montrond (09-07-2024) 19 2e 12. Aurillac - Villeneuve-sur-Lot (11-07-2024) 25 2e 13. Agen - Pau (12-07-2024) 50 5e 16. Gruissan - Nîmes (16-07-2024) 17
  • 16e 1. Florence - Rimini (29-06-2024) 5 13e 2. Cesenatico - Bologna (30-06-2024) 8 5e 4. Pinerolo - Valloire (02-07-2024) 17 4e 7. Nuits-Saint-Georges - Gevrey-Chambertin (05-07-2024) 19 1e 11. Evaux-les-Bains - Le Lioran (10-07-2024) 30 2e 14. Pau - Pla d’Adet (13-07-2024) 25 2e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 25
  • 3e 3. Piacenza - Turijn (01-07-2024) 22 4e 5. Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Saint-Vulbas (03-07-2024) 19 5e 6. Mâcon - Dijon (04-07-2024) 17 3e 8. Semur-en-Auxois - Colombey-les-Deux-Églises (06-07-2024) 40 17e 10. Orléans - Saint-Amand-Montrond (09-07-2024) 4 5e 12. Aurillac - Villeneuve-sur-Lot (11-07-2024) 17
  • 6e 3. Piacenza - Turijn (01-07-2024) 15 4e 6. Mâcon - Dijon (04-07-2024) 19 8e 10. Orléans - Saint-Amand-Montrond (09-07-2024) 13 7e 12. Aurillac - Villeneuve-sur-Lot (11-07-2024) 14 2e 16. Gruissan - Nîmes (16-07-2024) 25
  • 10e 3. Piacenza - Turijn (01-07-2024) 11 13e 5. Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Saint-Vulbas (03-07-2024) 8 11e 6. Mâcon - Dijon (04-07-2024) 10 13e 10. Orléans - Saint-Amand-Montrond (09-07-2024) 8 8e 12. Aurillac - Villeneuve-sur-Lot (11-07-2024) 13 8e 13. Agen - Pau (12-07-2024) 19 7e 16. Gruissan - Nîmes (16-07-2024) 14
  • 8e 4. Pinerolo - Valloire (02-07-2024) 13 8e 7. Nuits-Saint-Georges - Gevrey-Chambertin (05-07-2024) 13 6e 11. Evaux-les-Bains - Le Lioran (10-07-2024) 15 12e 14. Pau - Pla d’Adet (13-07-2024) 9 5e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 17
  • 19e 2. Cesenatico - Bologna (30-06-2024) 2 6e 4. Pinerolo - Valloire (02-07-2024) 15 17e 7. Nuits-Saint-Georges - Gevrey-Chambertin (05-07-2024) 4 9e 11. Evaux-les-Bains - Le Lioran (10-07-2024) 12 4e 14. Pau - Pla d’Adet (13-07-2024) 19 8e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 13
  • 7e 4. Pinerolo - Valloire (02-07-2024) 14 8e 11. Evaux-les-Bains - Le Lioran (10-07-2024) 13 11e 14. Pau - Pla d’Adet (13-07-2024) 10 4e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 19
  • 14e 4. Pinerolo - Valloire (02-07-2024) 7 7e 11. Evaux-les-Bains - Le Lioran (10-07-2024) 14 7e 14. Pau - Pla d’Adet (13-07-2024) 14 6e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 15
  • 17e 2. Cesenatico - Bologna (30-06-2024) 4 11e 4. Pinerolo - Valloire (02-07-2024) 10 10e 11. Evaux-les-Bains - Le Lioran (10-07-2024) 11 8e 14. Pau - Pla d’Adet (13-07-2024) 13 10e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 11
  • 1e 5. Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Saint-Vulbas (03-07-2024) 30 19e 6. Mâcon - Dijon (04-07-2024) 2 18e 10. Orléans - Saint-Amand-Montrond (09-07-2024) 3 17e 16. Gruissan - Nîmes (16-07-2024) 4
  • 10e 2. Cesenatico - Bologna (30-06-2024) 11 14e 3. Piacenza - Turijn (01-07-2024) 7 14e 14. Pau - Pla d’Adet (13-07-2024) 7 9e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 12
  • 11e 1. Florence - Rimini (29-06-2024) 10 2e 9. Troyes - Troyes (07-07-2024) 25
  • 19e 7. Nuits-Saint-Georges - Gevrey-Chambertin (05-07-2024) 2 13e 11. Evaux-les-Bains - Le Lioran (10-07-2024) 8 13e 14. Pau - Pla d’Adet (13-07-2024) 8 18e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 3
  • 9e 1. Florence - Rimini (29-06-2024) 12 18e 7. Nuits-Saint-Georges - Gevrey-Chambertin (05-07-2024) 3
  • 10e 9. Troyes - Troyes (07-07-2024) 11
  • 20e 4. Pinerolo - Valloire (02-07-2024) 1 17e 13. Agen - Pau (12-07-2024) 4 17e 14. Pau - Pla d’Adet (13-07-2024) 4 20e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 1
  • 20e 2. Cesenatico - Bologna (30-06-2024) 1 15e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 6
  • 15e 9. Troyes - Troyes (07-07-2024) 6
296
B
Algemeen klassement
40
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
60
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Florence - Rimini (29-06-2024):
  • 7. Nuits-Saint-Georges - Gevrey-Chambertin (05-07-2024):
  • 9. Troyes - Troyes (07-07-2024):
  • 14. Pau - Pla d’Adet (13-07-2024):
  • 18. Gap - Barcelonnette (18-07-2024):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.