Mark Stoelhorst

een applicatie van
De lijst van Mark
Plaats:
288
Punten:
674
490
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 3e 5. Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Saint-Vulbas (03-07-2024) 22 8e 6. Mâcon - Dijon (04-07-2024) 13 12e 8. Semur-en-Auxois - Colombey-les-Deux-Églises (06-07-2024) 9 16e 10. Orléans - Saint-Amand-Montrond (09-07-2024) 5 6e 12. Aurillac - Villeneuve-sur-Lot (11-07-2024) 15 3e 16. Gruissan - Nîmes (16-07-2024) 22
  • 9e 3. Piacenza - Turijn (01-07-2024) 12 15e 5. Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Saint-Vulbas (03-07-2024) 6 6e 10. Orléans - Saint-Amand-Montrond (09-07-2024) 15 12e 12. Aurillac - Villeneuve-sur-Lot (11-07-2024) 9 4e 16. Gruissan - Nîmes (16-07-2024) 19
  • 7e 4. Pinerolo - Valloire (02-07-2024) 14 8e 11. Evaux-les-Bains - Le Lioran (10-07-2024) 13 11e 14. Pau - Pla d’Adet (13-07-2024) 10 4e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 19
  • 14e 4. Pinerolo - Valloire (02-07-2024) 7 7e 11. Evaux-les-Bains - Le Lioran (10-07-2024) 14 7e 14. Pau - Pla d’Adet (13-07-2024) 14 6e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 15
  • 1e 5. Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Saint-Vulbas (03-07-2024) 30 19e 6. Mâcon - Dijon (04-07-2024) 2 18e 10. Orléans - Saint-Amand-Montrond (09-07-2024) 3 17e 16. Gruissan - Nîmes (16-07-2024) 4
  • 10e 2. Cesenatico - Bologna (30-06-2024) 11 14e 3. Piacenza - Turijn (01-07-2024) 7 14e 14. Pau - Pla d’Adet (13-07-2024) 7 9e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 12
  • 11e 1. Florence - Rimini (29-06-2024) 10 2e 9. Troyes - Troyes (07-07-2024) 25
  • 16e 6. Mâcon - Dijon (04-07-2024) 5 11e 9. Troyes - Troyes (07-07-2024) 10 15e 10. Orléans - Saint-Amand-Montrond (09-07-2024) 6 12e 16. Gruissan - Nîmes (16-07-2024) 9
  • 12e 1. Florence - Rimini (29-06-2024) 9 13e 4. Pinerolo - Valloire (02-07-2024) 8 18e 11. Evaux-les-Bains - Le Lioran (10-07-2024) 3 20e 14. Pau - Pla d’Adet (13-07-2024) 1
  • 19e 7. Nuits-Saint-Georges - Gevrey-Chambertin (05-07-2024) 2 13e 11. Evaux-les-Bains - Le Lioran (10-07-2024) 8 13e 14. Pau - Pla d’Adet (13-07-2024) 8 18e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 3
  • 10e 7. Nuits-Saint-Georges - Gevrey-Chambertin (05-07-2024) 11
  • 15e 1. Florence - Rimini (29-06-2024) 6 16e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 5
  • 20e 4. Pinerolo - Valloire (02-07-2024) 1 17e 13. Agen - Pau (12-07-2024) 4 17e 14. Pau - Pla d’Adet (13-07-2024) 4 20e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 1
  • 14e 6. Mâcon - Dijon (04-07-2024) 7 20e 8. Semur-en-Auxois - Colombey-les-Deux-Églises (06-07-2024) 1
  • 20e 2. Cesenatico - Bologna (30-06-2024) 1 15e 15. Loudenvielle - Plateau de Beille (14-07-2024) 6
  • 16e 13. Agen - Pau (12-07-2024) 5
  • 19e 3. Piacenza - Turijn (01-07-2024) 2
154
B
Algemeen klassement
30
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
0
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Florence - Rimini (29-06-2024):
  • 7. Nuits-Saint-Georges - Gevrey-Chambertin (05-07-2024):
  • 9. Troyes - Troyes (07-07-2024):
  • 14. Pau - Pla d’Adet (13-07-2024):
  • 18. Gap - Barcelonnette (18-07-2024):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.