Daan de Lat

een applicatie van
De lijst van Daan
Plaats:
187
Punten:
1392
Team:
1145
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 1e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 30 1e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 30 1e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 30 14e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 7 1e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 30 3e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 22
  • 2e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 25 18e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 3 4e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 19 9e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 12 5e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 17 15e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 6 12e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 9 3e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 22 7e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 14
  • 12e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 9 13e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 8 13e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 8 7e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 14 6e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 15 20e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 1 13e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 8 3e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 22 3e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 22
  • 5e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 17 11e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 10 11e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 10 3e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 22 17e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 4 2e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 25 13e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 8
  • 1e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 30 5e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 17 6e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 15 14e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 7 19e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 2 9e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 12 12e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 9 19e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 2
  • 7e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 14 14e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 7 15e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 6 14e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 7 7e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 14 9e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 12 4e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 19 19e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 2
  • 15e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 6 13e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 8 19e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 2 20e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 1 12e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 9 9e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 12 10e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 11 20e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 1 11e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 10 4e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 19
  • 16e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 5 13e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 8 14e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 7 10e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 11 5e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 17 17e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 4 9e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 12
  • 7e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 14 14e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 7 7e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 14 2e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 25
  • 3e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 22 3e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 22 7e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 14
  • 8e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 13 6e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 15 6e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 15 10e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 11 19e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 2
  • 2e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 25 10e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 11 10e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 11
  • 1e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 30 7e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 14
  • 4e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 19 10e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 11
  • 4e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 19
  • 10e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 11 16e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 5 19e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 2
  • 17e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 4 16e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 5
  • 14e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 7
187
B
Algemeen klassement
30
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
30
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021):
  • 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021):
  • 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021):
  • 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021):
  • 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.